w.ethnia.org
 

1917-FEB-01

.. or choose a geo zone >>

RUSSIAN Empire
(Petrograd)

RUSSIAN Empire

Flag or logo since 1914-11-19
ROSSIYSKAYA Imperiya : РОССІЙСКАЯ Имперія (ru)
Emblem or Symbol

Tsar Nicholas II
(ruler of RUSSIA since 1900-01-01)
Population:
Area:
Capital:Petrograd(Petrograd)
Official languages:()
Official religions:()

Mainland:


EUROPEAN RUSSIA Provinces of GREAT RUSSIA  (Petrograd)

47 Mainland Divisions:

ARCHANGELSK ARCHANGELSK Governorate  (Archangelsk)Local: ARKHANGELSKAYA Guberniya : АРХАНГЕЛЬСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Arkhangel''sk)
ASTRAKHAN ASTRAKHAN Governorate  (Astrakhan)Local: ASTRAKHANSKAYA Guberniya : АСТРАХАНСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Astrakhan)
BESSARABIA BESSARABIA Governorate  (Kishinyov)Local: BESSARABSKA Guberniya : БЕССАРАБСЬКА губернiя (ru)  (Kishinyov)
CHERNIGOV CHERNIGOV Governorate  (Chernigov)Local: CHERNIGOVSKAYA Guberniya : ЧЕРНИГОВСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Chernigov)
CHERSONESE CHERSONESE Governorate : Kherson Government  (Kherson)Local: KHERSONSKAYA Guberniya : ХЕРСОНСКАЯ Губерния (ru)  (Kherson)
DON COSSACKIA Oblast of THE DON COSSACK Host  (Cherkassk)Local: Oblast’ VOYSKA DONSKOGO : Область ВОЙСКА ДОНСКОГО (ru)  (Cherkassk)
EKATERINOSLAV EKATERINOSLAV Governorate  (Ekaterinoslav)Local: YEKATERINOSLAVSKAYA Guberniya : ЕКАТЕРИНОСЛАВСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Yekaterinoslav)
KALUGA KALUGA Governorate  (Kaluga)Local: KALUZHSKAYA Guberniya : КАЛУЖСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Kaluga)
KAZAN KAZAN Governorate  (Kazan)Local: KAZANSKAYA Guberniya : КАЗАНСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Kazan)
KHARKOV KHARKOV Governorate  (Kharkov)Local: KHARKOVSKAYA Guberniya : ХАРЬКОВСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Kharkov)
KIEVIA KIEV Governorate  (Kiev)Local: KIEVSKAYA Guberniya : КІЕВСКАЯ губернія (ru)  (Kiev)
KOSTROMA KOSTROMA Governorate  (Kostroma)Local: KOSTROMSKAYA Guberniya : КОСТРОМСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Kostroma)
KURSK KURSK Governorate  (Kursk)Local: KURSKAYA Guberniya : КУРСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Kursk)
LOWER NOVGOROD LOWER NOVGOROD Governorate  (Nizhni Novgorod)Local: NIZHEGORODSKAYA Guberniya : НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Nizhni Novgorod)
MINSK MINSK Governorate  (Minsk)Local: MINSKAYA Guberniya : МИНСКАЯ губерния (ru)  (Minsk)
MOGILEV MOGILEV Governorate  (Mogilev)Local: MOGILEVSKAYA Guberniya : МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Mogilev)
MOSCOW MOSCOW Governorate  (Moscow)Local: MOSKOVSKAYA Guberniya : МОСКОВСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Moskva)
NOVGOROD NOVGOROD Governorate  (Novgorod)Local: NOVGORODSKAYA Guberniya : НОВГОРОДСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Novgorod)
OLONETS OLONETS Governorate  (Petrozadovsk)Local: OLONETSKAYA Guberniya : ОЛОНЕЦКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Petrozadovsk)
OREL OREL Governorate  (Orel)Local: ORLOVSKAYA Guberniya : ОРЛОВСКАЯ Губерния (ru)  (Oryol)
ORENBURG ORENBURG Governorate  (Orenburg)Local: ORENBURGSKAYA Guberniya : ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Orenburg)
PENZA PENZA Governorate  (Penza)Local: PENZENSKAYA Guberniya : ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Penza)
PERM PERM Governorate  (Perm)Local: PERMSKAYA Guberniya : ПЕРМСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Perm)
PETROGRAD PETROGRAD Governorate  (Petrograd)Local: PETROGRADSKAYA Guberniya : ПЕТРОГРАДСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Petrograd)
PODOLIA PODOLIA Governorate  (Kamenetz-Podolsk)Local: PODOLSKAYA Guberniya : ПОДОЛЬСКАЯ Губерния (ru)  (Kamienets-Podolskyi)
POLTAVIA POLTAVIA Governorate : Governement of Poltava  (Poltava)Local: POLTAVSKAYA Guberniya : ПОЛТАВСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Poltava)
PSKOV PSKOV Governorate  (Pskov)Local: PSKOVSKAYA Guberniya : ПСКОВСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Pskov)
RYAZAN RYAZAN Governorate  (Ryazan)Local: RYAZANSKAYA Guberniya : РЯЗАНСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Ryazan'')
SAMARA SAMARA Governorate  (Samara)Local: SAMARSKAYA Guberniya : САМАРСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Samara)
SARATOV SARATOV Governorate  (Saratov)Local: SARATOVSKAYA Gubernia : САРАТОВСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Saratov)
SIMBIRSK SIMBIRSK Governorate  (Simbirsk)Local: SIMBIRSKAYA Guberniya : СИМБИРСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Simbirsk)
SMOLENSK SMOLENSK Governorate  (Smolensk)Local: SMOLENSKAYA Guberniya : СМОЛЕНСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Smolensk)
STAVROPOL STAVROPOL Governorate  (Stavropol)Local: STAVROPOLSKAYA Guberniya : СТАВРОПОЛЬСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Stavropol)
TAMBOV TAMBOV Governorate  (Tambov)Local: TAMBOVSKAYA Guberniya : ТАМБОВСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Tambov)
TAURIDA TAURIDA Governorate  (Simferopol)Local: TAVRICHESKAYA Guberniya : ТАВРИЧЕСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Simferopol)
TULA TULA Governorate  (Tula)Local: TULSKAYA Guberniya : ТУЛЬСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Tula)
TURGAI TURGAI Oblast  (Kustanai)Local: TURGAYSKAYA Oblast'' : ТУРГАИйСКАЯ Область (ru)  (Kustanay)
TVER TVER Governorate  (Tver)Local: TVERSKAYA Guberniya : ТВЕРСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Tver)
UFA UFA Governorate  (Ufa)Local: UPHIMSKAYA Guberniya : УФИ́МСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Ufa)
URALSK URALSK Oblast  (Uralsk)Local: URAL''SKAYA Oblast'' : УРАЛЬСКАЯ Область (ru)  (Ural''sk)
VITEBSK VITEBSK Governorate  (Vitebsk)Local: VITEBSKAYA Guberniya : ВИТЕБСКАЯ Губерния (ru)  (Vitebsk)
VLADIMIR VLADIMIR Governorate  (Vladimir)Local: VLADIMIRSKAYA Guberniya : ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Vladimir)
VOLHYNIA VOLHYNIAN Governorate  (Zhitomir)Local: VOLYNSKAYA Guberniya : ВОЛЫНСКАЯ Губерния (ru)  (Zhitomir)
VOLOGDA VOLOGDA Governorate  (Vologda)Local: VOLOGODSKAYA Guberniya : ВОЛОГОДСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Vologda)
VORONEZH VORONEZH Governorate  (Voronezh)Local: VORONEZHSKAYA Guberniya : ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Voronezh)
VYATKA VYATKA Governorate  (Vyatka)Local: VYATSKAYA Guberniya : ВЯТСКАЯ Губернiя (ru)  (Vyatka)
YAROSLAV YAROSLAV Governorate  (Yaroslav)Local: YAROSLAVSKAYA Oblast'' : ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ Область (ru)  (Yaroslav)


2 Largely Autonomous or Semi-Independent Territories

CAUCASUS Viceroyalty of THE CAUCASUS  (Tiflis) Viceroy Grand Duke Nikolai Nikolaevich Romanov
FINLAND Grand Duchy of FINLAND  (Helsingfors) Tsar Nicholas II


5 Assisted Entities

BUKHARA Russian Protectorate of the Emirate of BUKHARA  (Bukhara) Emir Muhammad Alim Khan
KHIVA Russian Protectorate of the Khanate of KHIVA  (Khiva) Khan Isfandiyar Jurji Bahadur
OUTER MONGOLIA Russian Protectorate of the Autonomous State of Bogd Khanate of MONGOLIA  (Urga) Bogd Khan Jebtsundamba Khutugtu
PERSIA Neutral Sphere of the Kajar Empire of Persia : Sublime State of PERSIA  (Tehran) Soltan Ahmad Shah Kajar
RUMANIA Kingdom of RUMANIA  (Jassy) King Ferdinand I



12 Territories in Asia:

ABKHAZIA Autonomous ABKHAZIANS within Russia  (Sukhum)Local: SUKHUMSKIY Okrug : СУХУМСКИЙ округ (ru)  (Sukhum)
AIGUN AIGUN Russian Concession  (Aigun)Local: AIGUN  (Aigun)
AMUR Government-General of AMUR  (Khabarovsk)Local: AMURSKAYA General-Gubernatorstvo : АМУРСКАЯ Генерал-Губернаторство (ru)  (Khabarovsk)
ASIAN RUSSIA Government-General of IRKUTSK  (Irkutsk)Local: IRKUTSKOYE General-Gubernatorstvo : ИРКУТСКОЕ Генерал-Губернаторство (ru)  (Irkutsk)
CHINA EASTERN RAILWAY ZONE Russian Administration of the China Eastern Railroad Zone : CER  (Kharbin)Local: Kitaisko-Vostochnaya Zheleznaya Doroga - KVZD : Китайско-Восточная Железная Дорога - КВЖД (ru)  (Kharbin)
NORTH PERSIA Russian Territory of NORTH PERSIA  (Astarabad)Local: Territoriya SEVERNOY PERSII : Территория СЕВЕРНОЙ ПЕРСИИ (ru) + IRAN-E SHOMALI : قلمرو شمال ایران (fa)  (Astrabad)
RUSSIAN HANKOW Russian Concession at HANKOW  (Hankow Russian Concession)Local: RUSSKIY HANKOU  (Russkiy Hankou)
RUSSIAN KHARBIN Russian Concession of KHARBIN  (Kharbin Russian Concession)Local: KHARBIN  (Kharbin)
RUSSIAN TIENTSIN TIENTSIN Russian Concession  (Tientsin Russian Concesion)Local: RUSSKIY TIENTSIN  (Russkiy Tientsin)
RUSSIAN TURKESTAN Government-General of TURKESTAN  (Tashkent)Local: RUSSKIY TURKESTAN General-Gubernatorstvo : РУССКИЙ ТУРКЕСТАН генерал-губернаторство (ru)  (Tashkent)
STEPPES Government-General of THE STEPPES  (Semipalatinsk)Local: STEPNOE General-Gubernatorstvo : СТЕПНОЕ генерал-губернаторство (ru)  (Semipalatinsk)
WESTERN ARMENIA Armenian Provisional Government : Administration for WESTERN ARMENIA  (Van)Local: Administratsiya Eapadnoy ARMENII  (Van)

6 Condominiums, co-administered or disputed territories in Asia:

FARS Russian Sphere of Influence in FARS Province : Province of Persia  (Tehran)Local: Provintsiya FARS : Провинция ФАРС (ru) + Ostān-e FARS : استان فارس (fa)  (Tehrân)
HULUNBUIR HULUNBUIR Mongolian Autonomous Province  (Khailar)Local: HU-LUN-PEI-ERH Kuan-Shang Ch''ian-Chü : 呼倫貝爾 观赏迁居 (zh) + HÖLÜN BUYIR Qota : ᠬᠥᠯᠥᠨ ᠪᠤᠶᠢᠷ ᠬᠣᠲᠠ (mn)  (Hai-La-Erh)
KULANGSU ISLAND International Settlement of KULANGSU ISLAND  (Kulangsu)Local: KULANGSU Internationalen Abwicklungs (de) + KULANGSU International Settlement (en) + Institución Internacional de KULANGSU (es) + Établissement international de KOULANGSEU (fr) + Istituzione Internazionale di KULANGSU (it) + Kokusai Kikan KORONSU : 国際機関コロンス (ja) + KULANGSU Internationale Schikking (nl) + Instituição Internacional de KULANGSU (pt) + KULANGYU Mezhdunarodnoye Uregulirovaniye : КУЛАНГЮ международное урегулирование (ru) + KU-LANG-YÛ Kung-Kung Tsu-Chieh : 鼓浪嶼公共租界 (zh)  (Kulangyu)
MANCHULI MANCHURIA Settlement  (Manchuria)Local: MANCHZHURIYA  (Manchzhuriya)
PEKING LEGATION QUARTER Joint Administrative Commission of the Diplomatic Quarter : PEKING LEGATION QUARTER  (Peking Legation Quarter)Local: Administrative Commission of the Diplomatic Quarter : PEKING LEGATION QUARTER (en) + Commission administrative du Quartier Diplomatique à Pékin : QUARTIER DES LÉGATIONS DE PÉKIN (fr) + TUNG CHIAO MIN Hsiang : 東交民巷 (zh)  (Tung Chiao-Min Hsiang)
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL SETTLEMENT Anglo-American led International Concession of Shanghai Municipal Council : SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL SETTLEMENT  (Shanghai International Settlement)Local: SHANGHAI International Settlement (en) + SHANGHAI International Koncession (da) + SCHANGHAI Internationalen Konzessionen (de) + Concesión Internacional de SHANGHÁI (es) + Concession Internationale de CHANGHAÏ (fr) + Concessione Internazionale di SCIANGAI (it) + SHIYANHAI Kiyoudou Sokai : 上海共同租界 (ja) + Internationale Concessie van SHANGHAI (nl) + Concessão Internacional de XANGAI (pt) + SHANHAYSKIY Mezhdunarodny Settlment : ШАНХАЙСКИЙ международный сеттльмент (ru) + SHANGHAI International Settlement (sv) + SHANG-HAI Kung-Kung Tsu-Chieh : 上海公共租界 (zh)  (Shanghai International Settlement)

3 Territories in Europe:

BALTIC PROVINCES Civil Administration of Livonia Estonia and Courland : BALTIC PROVINCES  (Riga)Local: PRIBALTIYSKIYE Gubernii : ПРИБАЛТИЙСКИЙ Губернии (ru)  (Riga)
FRANCIS JOSEPH''S LAND FRANCIS JOSEPH''S LAND Island Territory  (Northbrook Island)Local: ZEMLYA FRANTSA-IOSIFA Arkhipelag : ЗЕМЛЯ ФРАНЦА ИОСИФА Архипелаг (ru)  (Ostrov Nortbruk)
GALICIA AND BUKOVINA Government-General of GALICIA AND BUKOVINA  (Tarnopol)Local: GÁLITSKO-BUKOVÍNSKOYE Generál-Gubernátorstvo : ГА́ЛИЦКО-БУКОВИ́НСКОЕ Генера́л-Губерна́торство - GALITSÍYSKOYE General-Gubernatorstvo : ГАЛИЦИЙСКОЕ Генера́л-Губерна́торство (ru)  (Ternopol)

1 Condominium, co-administered or disputed territory in Europe:

SVALBARD ISLAND Neutral Territory of SVALBARD ISLAND  (Longyear City)Local: Nøytral SVALBARDS Territorium (no) + Neutralno Territoriya SPITZBERGEN : Нейтральная территория ШПИЦБЕРГЕН (ru)  (Longyear City)




2 Governments in Exile

KOREA IN EXILE Recovery Army Government of KOREA  (Vladivostok) Banzai Movement
POLAND IN EXILE POLISH Kingdom in Exile  (Minsk) Prince Pavel Yengalychev



23 Organizations (or Groupings) of membership (selective)


AIR LAW CODE Conference on International AIR LAW CODE  (Paris)
AIR SPORTS World Air Sports Federation : WASF  (Lausanne)
ALLIED POWERS ALLIED Entente Powers : Supreme War Council  (Versailles)
ANGLO-RUSSIAN CONVENTION British-Russian Convention : ANGLO-RUSSIAN CONVENTION  (Petrograd)
BJORKO PACT Treaty of BJORKO  (Bjorko)
BRUSSELS CONVENTION Convention relative to the Slave Trade and Importation into Africa of Firearms Ammunition and Spiritous Liquors : BRUSSELS CONVENTION  (Brussels)
EASTERN ORTHODOXISM Orthodox Catholic Church : EASTERN ORTHODOX Church  (Phanar)
FRANCO-RUSSIAN ALLIANCE FRANCO-RUSSIAN Alliance  (Moscow + Paris)
HAGUE CONVENTION Permanent Court of Arbitration : PCA  (The Hague)
INTERNATIONAL LAW Institute of International Law : IIL  (Ghent)
METEOROLOGY International Meteorological Organization : IMO  (Geneva)
NAVAL CONFERENCE London NAVAL Conference  (London)
NAVIGATION International Congress of Navigation : ICN  (Petrograd)
OLYMPIC GAMES International Olympic Committee : IOC  (Lausanne)
OPIUM International Opium Convention : IOC  (The Hague)
PUBLIC HEALTH International Office of Public Health : IOPH  (Paris)
RACCONIGI BARGAIN RACCONIGI Bargain  (Racconigi)
RED CROSS International Committee of the Red Cross : ICRC  (Geneva)
REFRIGERATION International Association of Refrigeration : IAR  (Paris)
TELEGRAPH International Telegraph Union : ITU  (Berne)
TRIPLE ENTENTE TRIPLE ENTENTE Agreement  (London)
UNIVERSAL POSTAL UNION Universal Postal Union : UPU  (Berne)
WEIGHTS AND MEASURES International Bureau of Weights and Measures : IBWM  (Sevres)



Other Current Entities within the 2019's internationaly recognized Country boundaries (listed below in grey, it may contain errors)

KARAFUTO KARAFUTO Prefecture : South Sakhalin  (Toyohara)
KURIL ISLANDS Archipelago of KURIL ISLANDS  (Kunashir)
EAST PRUSSIA Province of EAST PRUSSIA  (Koenigsberg in Prussia)
NORTHERN CAUCASUS NORTH CAUCASIAN Federation : Federation of the Peoples of the Northern Caucasus  (Vladikavkaz)
PAZ RIVER PAZ RIVER Area  (Nellimo)
VICTORIA ISLAND VICTORIA ISLAND Territory  (Victoria Island)

Ѻ Ѻ Ѻ
   
Notes:


   w.ethnia.org aims to find the countries, territories, governments, administrative divisions and main international organisations that have existed during the 20th century.
   Current depth of investigation: . [red: country considered completed, rose: 1 level yet to complete, white: 2 levels yet to complete]
   For an idea on how was built the site, see the following documentary link of wikipedia [fr] : Modèle:Infobox


 Main Internet Sources

   * Base géographique, Archives nationales d'outre-mer (FR). For the administrative divisions of the former French dependencies.
   * Centennia Historical Atlas Software, ed. Centennia (US). For Europe, North Africa and Middle East historical maps.
   * Drapeaux d'Origine & d'Inspiration Françaises - DO&IF, SFV (FR). For French colonial flags.
   * Ethnologue: Languages of the World, SIL International (US). For languages codes.
   * Flags Of The World - FOTW, Rob Raeside (CA). For the current and historic flags of the world.
   * GeoNames, Geonames (CH). Geographical names database.
   * Google Books, Google (US). Online library used for specific sources.
   * Herald Dick Magazine, Herald Dick (FR). For some current and historic arms.
   * Heraldry of the World, by Ralf Hartemink (NL). For local emblems and arms.
   * L'aménagement linguistique dans le monde, by Jacques Leclerc, University of Laval (CA). For national linguistic policies.
   * National Arms and Emblems - Past and Present, by Hubert de Vries (NL). For historic national emblems and arms.
   * Numismondo - World Printed Money Picture Catalog, by Garry Saint, Esquire (US). For national currencies.
   * Omniatlas - Interactive atlas of World History, by Rick Westera (NZ). From 2019, the maps use my presentation style of the country's short name within its long name.
   * Perry-Castañ:eda Library Map Collection, University of Texas at Austin (US). For some historical maps.
   * Population Statistics, by Jan Lahmeyer (NL). For historical regional demographies and areas.
   * Portale Storia, by Giovanni Fontana (IT). For photos of rulers.
   * ReliefWeb, by the United Nations Office for the Coordination of Humanitarian Affairs (OCHA). For maps of some administrative divisions.
   * Rulers.org, by Benjamin Schemmel (DE). For photos of rulers.
   * Statoids, by Gwillim Law (US). For historical administrative subdivisions.
   * The World Factbook, ed. Central Intelligence Agency (US). For the general data and profiles of the current countries.
   * United Nations Peacekeeping, United Nations (UNO). For the United Nations Missions.
   * Vexilla Mundi, by Mello Luchtenberg (NL). For flags of the world.
   * Vexillographia, by Viktor Lomantsov (RU). For flags of Russia and Soviet Union.
   * Wikimedia Commons, Wikimedia Foundation (US). Free-use pictures.
   * Wikipedia, Wikimedia Foundation (US). For general data, maps, sources, pictures.
   * World Heritage Centre, (UNESCO). For the selected photos of the countries.
   * World History at KMLA, by Alexander Ganse (DE). For historical maps and links by country.
   * World Statesmen, by Ben Cahoon (US). Main source for the historical polities and their rulers.

 Printed References

   * Atlas des empires, by Gérard Chaliand, ed. Payot (FR). General historical geopolitic data.
   * Atlas of the World's Languages, ed. Routledge (UK). Most complete world list of languages and dialects.
   * Flags Through the Ages and Accross the World, by Whitney Smith, ed. McGraw (US). Flags of the world.
   * Fragments d'Europe, by Michel Foucher, ed. Fayard (FR). For the post-Soviet Union polities.
   * Les langues du monde, by Meillet & Cohen, ed. Revue des Études Anciennes (FR). For languages currently forgotten.
   * L'État du Monde, ed. La Découverte (FR). Yearly geopolitic cover of the world.
   * Quid, by Dominique Frémy, ed. Plon (FR). Yearly encyclopedia that was useful for countries data.
   * The Times Atlas of the World, ed. Times Atlas (UK). Periodical atlas of the world with its supplementary list of subdivisions.
   * World Christian Encyclopedia, by David B. Barrett, ed. Oxford University Press (UK). For world religious groups but also ethnologic data. First inspiring source of Ethnia.org website's look.
   * World Paper Money, ed. Krause (US). For historical currencies.

   * and others that are added according to the consulted entity.

 Codes of drawings' authors

Abbott Stephen, SAB (US). Baert Roger, RBA (BE). Berry Bruce, BBE (ZA). Bezh Sergiy, SBE (UA). Darras Philippe-Pierre, PPD (FR). De Vries Hubert, HDV (NL). Dignan James, JDI (NZ). Dixon Jonathan, JDX (AU). Dubois Gaël, GDU (FR). Fischer Jan-Patrick, JPF (DE). Flicher André, AFL (FR). Gross Pascal, PGR (FR). Harden Zachary, ZHA (US). Heimer Zeljlko, ZHE (HR). Horváth Zoltán, ZHO (HU). Jovanovic Milan, MJO (RS). Kariyasu Nozomi, NKA (JP). Kelly Ralph, RKE (AU). Kretowicz Chrystian, CKR (PL). Lê Thanh-Tâm, TTL (FR). Loeser Pete, PLO (US). Maddish Christopher, CMA (US). Martins-Tuválkin António, AMT (PT). Ollé Casals Jaume, JOC (ES). Paddeu Paolo, PPA (IT). Patke Jens, JPA (AT). Poposki Vanja, VPO (MK). Saber Jason, JSA (UK). Sache Ivan, ISA (FR). Šipek Tomislav, TSI (HR). Thomas Dean, DTH (NZ). Tibbetts Philip, PTI (UK). Touzeau Olivier, OTO (FR). Vagnat Pascal, PVA (FR). Van den Muijzenberg Peter Hans, PHM (NL). Znamierowski Alfred, AZN (PL). Others I may have forgotten. And myself, JMM (FR).





Any suggestion or correction is welcome and can be sent to .


  Creative Commons License Licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution 4.0 International License
LAST MODIFICATIONS : 2019-NOV-12.